Sign up for email updates from Kissimmee Valley Livestock Show & Osceola County Fair, Inc.

Buy Tix
Facebook Twitter Instagram
Home > Participate > Buyers

Buyers

Grand & Reserve Champions

Grand Citrus Champion: Hunter Bronson
Buyer: Davis Real Estate Group
Grand Goat Champion: Starlie Argillander
Buyer: Dr. Douglas Gearity
Grand Steer Champion: Michaela Wall
Buyer: WD Site Development
Grand Lamb Champion: Kaylee Wilson
Buyer: Dr. Douglas Gearity
Grand Hog Champion: Blake Jeannin
Buyer: Shore Building Contractors, Inc
Reserve Citrus Champion: Alicia Bronson
Buyer: Camcor Site, LLC
Reserve Goat Champion: Alice Baker
Buyer: Camcor Site, LLC
Reserve Steer Champion: Jackson Colvin
Buyer: Development of Central Florida
Reserve Lamb Champion: Emma McDonald
Buyer: WD Site Development
Reserve Hog Champion: Bailee Jeannin
Buyer: Fat Boys of St. Cloud
Grand Peach Champion : Brayden Leonard
Buyer: Camcor Site, LLC
Reserve Peach Champion: Zachary Leonard
Buyer: Noah's Ark Ranch
Grand Blueberry Champion: Jayden Shumbera
Buyer: Double C Bar Ranch Blueberry 5K
Reserve Blueberry Champion: Tyson Job
Buyer: Davis & Company

Thank-You To Our 2020 Buyers

4-D Construction
AATR Orlando
Accu-line-Directional Drilling, Inc
Advance Painting Pros
Advanced Tree Solutions Of Central FLA
Advance Trim
Advantage Services
All Florida Septic
Alliance Pavers LLC
ASM Global
Auction Services
B&B Promotions of Central Florida
B. R. Concrete
Becky'S Kitchen
Betts Farm Service
Boggy Creek Airboat Rides
Bogin, Munns & Munns
Booth, Tom & Martha
Branded T Designs
Bronson Partnership
Brown Ranch
Brown Ranch 6
C & I Family Farms
C & R Bushhog
C.E. Outdoor Services, Inc
Cahill, Tom & Kim
Calic Group, Inc
Camcor Site, LLC.
Campbell, Bill & Terri
Campbell, Daryl
CDS Manufacturing Inc
Centennial Bank
Central Fla Large Animal Vet Svcs
Central Florida Building Corp
Chapco Fence
Chris Woeste Realtor
Circle Y Groves
Circle Oil Co.
Commissioner Brandon Arrington
Commissioner Cheryl Grieb
Community Concrete
Consolidated Pipe & Supply
Cross Electric
Cross Street Properties
Cullers, Ray

Become a Buyer

If you would like more information on how your or your business can be a part of our Market Animal Program, contact our KVLS Auction Committee Chairperson, Pam Plylar at buyer@osceolacountyfair.com We would love to have you be a part of our event!

Add-On Form

Youth Market Exhibitors please fold the Buyer Brochure in Tri-fold style
Davis Real Estate Group
Davis, Mike & Diane
Deer Park Ranch
Deseret Cattle & Citrus
Development of Central Florida
Doc Partin Ranch
Don Bo Inc
Don Schmidt Roofing
Double C Bar Ranch
Double U Cattle Co
Dynasty Lawn Services
Escape Ranch
Fat Boys of St. Cloud
Florida Land Application, LLC
Florida Pines Realty, LLC
Florida Precision Construction, LLC
Folsom Ranch & Wedding Barn
Folsom Services, Inc
Four Bandits Old Time Photo, LLC
Fox Signs, Inc
Gambotz, Bob & Beth
Gary's Grading
Gearity, Dr. Douglas
Gentry Land
Gentry Sod
Greenfields Management Services
Hancock, Kirt
Hanson, Walter & Associates
Harmony High School Athletic Boosters
Harmony Youth Football
Hawkins Jr., Fred
IIIahaw Ranch
Indian River County Select Cartel
Interstate Painting Contractors Inc.
Ivey Groves LTD
J & N Stone Inc.
Jasper Thompson Lightning Protection
Jesus Leon Enterprses, LLC
Junior Davis Construction
Kempfer Cattle Company
Kenansville Country Store
Kent Custom Homes, Inc
Kissimmee Valley Surveying
KMLB Investments, LLC
Knights Of Columbus #6624
Land's Palm Trees, Inc
Lazy H Ranch
Maury L Carter & Assoc. Inc
McTyre Trucking Company, LLC
Melbourne Air Conditioning
Meyer Paving & Construction, LLC
Middleton Farms
Mike Hess CPA
Moore Concrete Construction, LLC
Murray & Dona Harvey & Rick & Amy Brown
Nettles Sausage
Noah's Ark Ranch, LLC
Osceola Air, LLC
Osceola County Cattleman's Assoc
Osceola County Fair -YPI Committee
Osceola County Farm Bureau
Osceola Outfitters, Inc.
Outstanding Lawn Care
Overstreet Ranching Ltd
Overstreet, Whaylon & Brittany
Partin Ranch Cattle and Seed
PCG
Publix Super Markets, Inc.
Ram-Lin Trailers
Rex Electrical Solutions, Inc
Ricky Booth for BOCC
Ring Power Corporation
Rockers Lockers
Rhode Family, LLC
Rossi & Associates
Russell's Cattle Company
Santiago, Frank
Sheive Properties
Shore Building Contractors, Inc
Silver Spurs
Single 'P' Ranch
Six A Construction - The Bo Family
St. Cloud Bail Bonds
Stephen E. Davis Architects, Inc.
Sterling Concrete Cutting, Inc
Story Properties
Strates Shows
Thacker, Clarence & Jo
The Story Group, Inc
Tiffany Chapman Realtor, La Rosa Realty
Toho Marine
Trace, Keith & Kelly
Triple T Septic Service
Twin City Welding
Tyson Company, LLC
WD Site Development
Whaley, Sr., Keith
Whaley, Kevin & Debora
Whaley, Steve & Kaye
Willcon Concrete
Williams, Blake & Melissa
Wolf's Irrigation & Landscaping
Yontz Wood Art

Platinum Sponsors

Back to
Top
Buy Tix