Home > Get Involved > Buyers

Buyers

Grand Reserve Champions

Market Goat Grand Champion: Alexandria Millazzo
Buyer: Davis & Company, Inc.
 
Market Goat Reserve Grand Champion: Nicholas Boggs
Buyer: Cross Electric
 
Market Hog Grand Champion: Nicholas Boggs
Buyer: Teel's Nursery & Tree Farm
 
Market Hog Reserve Grand Champion: Hallie McTyre
Buyer: CDS Manufacturing, Inc.
 
Citrus Tree Grand Champion: Sawyer Job
Buyer: Davis Real Estate Group
 
Citrus Tree Reserve Grand Champion: Alicia Bronson
Buyer: Linda Bronson
 
Market Steer Grand Champion: Colby Walter
Buyer: Teel's Nursery & Tree Farm
 
Market Steer Reserve Grand Champion: Hyatt Kempfer
Buyer: Pat Corbitt's Grading, Inc.
 
of

Thank-You To Our 2017 Buyers

4-D Construction
A&B Well Drilling
Action Air & Electric
Adams Ranch
Advanced Tree Solutions
Advantage Services
Aquatic Weed Control, Inc
Armstrong, Ken and Marcia
B. R. Concrete
Beck Brothers Citrus, Inc
Becky's Kitchen
Benjamin L. Barber, Inc
Betts Farm Service
Big Wedd Barn
Boggy Creek Airboat Rides
Bogin, Munns & Munns
Boisclair, David & Lucy
Bronson Partnership
Bronson, Linda
Brown Ranch 6
Brown, Ham & Jackie
Burgess Family
C & I Family Farms
C.E. Whaley Ranch
Cahill, Tom & Kim
Calic Group, Inc
Camcor Site, LLC.
Carter's Garage Inc
CDS Manufacturing Inc
Centennial Bank
Central Fla Large Animal Vet Svcs
Chapco Fence
Circle Y Groves
Circle Y Oil Co.
Consolidated Pipe & Supply
Crescent Bar Cattle Company, LLC
Cross Electric
Cross Street Properties
Cullers, Ray
Davis & Company Inc
Davis Land Company
Davis Real Estate Group
D-Dey Response Group
Deseret Cattle & Citrus
Development of Central Florida
Diamond P Equestrian Center
Diamond S Cattle
Dixon, Richard & Bonnie
Doc Partin Ranch
Donaldson Family
Double C Bar Ranch
Fat Boys of St. Cloud
Folsom Services, Inc.
Gary's Grading
Gentry Land
George Henry, Inc
Green Field Management
Gunther General Contracting Services
Hancock, Kirt
Hastings Farm & Ranch
Hawkins, Fred
Interstate Painting Contractors Inc.
Ivey Groves LTD
J & J Electric
J&N Stone Inc.
Jack Miller Tree Service
Johnson, Marvin & Roberta
Junior Davis Construction
Kempfer Cattle Company
Kempfer, Reed & Charlene
Ken Farrington Tractor & Land Clearing
Kenansville Cattle Company
Kenansville Country Store
Kent Custom Homes, Inc
Kibler Enterprises LLC
Kissimmee Valley Surveying
La Rosa Realty of St Cloud
Large Animal Assoc
Lazy H Ranch
Leffel Dental Lab
Lynch Oil Company
McTyre Trucking Company, Inc
Mick Farms
Mike's Marine Repair
Moore Concrete Construction, LLC
Morgan & Hall Lamb Company
Nettles Sausage
Noah's Ark Ranch, LLC
Osceola County Cattleman's Assoc
Osceola Outfitters, Inc.
Pace Construction Services
Partin Ranch Seed & Sod
Partin, Barbara
Pat Corbitt's Grading, Inc
Publix Super Markets, Inc.
Ranch & Grove Spreader Services
Rancho de Santiago & Bansbach Easylift
Reich Properties
Rex Electrical Solutions
Rex, Keith & Linda
Rockers Lockers
Rowell Drywall
Rutherford, Chris
Saucer 7 Ranch
Savin' the Bacon Cartel
Shore Build
Silver Spurs
Single 'P' Ranch
SPC Homes Inc
Spirit Of The Swamp Airboat Rides
St. Cloud Veterinary Clinic
Stephen E. Davis Architects, Inc.
Sterling Concrete Cutting, Inc
Story Properties
Strates Shows
Teel's Nursery and Tree Farm
Thacker, Clarence & Jo
Thoeming, Ron
Toho Marine
Tom White, CPA
Twin City Welding
Tyson Company, LLC
Vickers, Larry
WD Site Development
Whaley, Keith
Whaley, Steve & Kaye
Wilhelm, William (Doc)
Williams Company - Building Div Orlando
Wolff, Jeff
Wolf's Irrigation & Landscaping
Yontz Handyman, LLC
of

Become a Buyer

If you would like more information on how your or your business can be a part of our Market Animal Program, contact our KVLS Auction Committee Chairperson, Pam Plylar at buyer@osceolacountyfair.com We would love to have you be a part of our event!
of
Back to
Top
< Back
X